Me connecter    Me déconnecter   Vous êtes connecté en tant que : 
Bandeau17xii2015 v3

Un podium pour Thomas MONTOIS, 2ème à Saint Mars d'Outillé

Thomas MONTOIS

CLASSEMENTS  SCRATCH JUNIORS

PLACES NOM PRENOM Cat CLUB
1 DESGROUAS Julien J 1 LE MANS SARTHE VELO
2 MONTOIS Thomas J 2 ASF - AC TOURAINE
3 DERET LANGLAIS Maxime J 2 LE MANS SARTHE VELO
4 POUSSIN Thomas J 2 US ST PIERRE DES CORPS
5 LAUGER Yvonnick J 1 VS FERTOIS
6 DRONNE Victor J 2 UC MONTGESNOISE
7 DELESTRE Alexis J 1 VELO CLUB DE CONLIE
8 GAULIN Emmanuel J 2 UC MONTGESNOISE
9 MARTINAND Kérian J 1 BRETTE SPORTIF

CLASSEMENT SCRATCH

SCRATCH NOM PRENOM Cat CLUB
1 BESLIN Logan Esp LE MANS SARTHE VELO
2 BASTIEN Romain Sen AC VALLEE DE LA SARTHE
3 VALOMET Pierrick Sen AC VALLEE DE LA SARTHE
4 BODIN Malween Sen AC VALLEE DE LA SARTHE
5 BOUTTIER Benjamin Esp PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE
6 LEBRETON Romain Sen TEAM PELTRAX - CSD
7 TEILLET Alexis Sen VS ST MICHEL
8 AUBRY Olivier Mast BRETTE SPORTIF
9 RENAULT Pierre Yves Esp SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL
10 BOUTTIER Damien Sen PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE
11 THOMAS Mickael Sen V.C.LOUDUN
12 GRAFFIN Anthony Sen VELO CLUB DE CONLIE
13 BERITAULT Jeremy Sen V.C.THOUARS
14 TOUZARD Valentin Esp AC TOURAINE
15 RIOU Nicolas Esp SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL
16 PICHON Edouard Sen ESC CHAMPAGNE
17 GAUTHIER Gael Esp V.C.THOUARS
18 CABARET Nicolas Sen EC CHANGEENNE
19 JARRIER Gilles Mast ESC CHAMPAGNE
20 GAUTHIER Pierrick Sen V.C.THOUARS
21 AUBRY Renald Esp BRETTE SPORTIF
22 LE GOT Jonathan Sen ESC CHAMPAGNE
23 GUIBRUNET Sebastien Sen LE MANS SARTHE VELO
24 GABORIT Steve Sen V.C.CHATILLONNAIS
25 DENIS Christophe Mast V.C.THOUARS
26 BROUARD Loic Mast VS FERTOIS
27 PREZELUS Cedric Sen ESC CHAMPAGNE
28 POUSSIN Pierre Esp St PIERRE DES CORPS
29 LOUVEL Arnaud Sen ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCL
30 PERROQUIN Allan Sen LE MANS SARTHE VELO
31 LEDRU Antoine Mast AC BELMONTAISE
32 LOUVEAU Bernard Mast BRETTE SPORTIF
33 BRARD Romain Sen GUIDON DUCROCHU
34 POUGET Tommy Esp ABS ST CALAIS
35 JOUSSE Christophe Sen EC CHANGEENNE
36 DESSERTENNE Florian Sen UC MONTGESNOISE
37 FOUQUET Julien Sen V.C.THOUARS
38 BEUCHER Benoist Sen BRETTE SPORTIF
39 MURILLO Anthony Sen AC TOURAINE
40 LE GOT Jacky Mast ESC CHAMPAGNE
41 MARTINEAU Guillaume Sen BRETTE SPORTIF
42 BASTIEN Maskil Mast ESC CHAMPAGNE
43 MULOT Julien Sen UC MONTGESNOISE
44 FROGER Quentin Esp UC MONTGESNOISE
45 POUGET Guillaume Sen ABS ST CALAIS
46 DOBERT Sebastien Sen BRETTE SPORTIF
47 LAUNAY Sylvain Mast ESC CHAMPAGNE
48 JANNETTA Fabien Sen LE MANS SARTHE VELO
49 SEYEUX Laurent Mast FREE WEELS72
ABD BELLANGER Franck Sen PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE
ABD FERNIER Gaetan Sen ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCL
ABD CORMIER Michel Mast BRETTE SPORTIF
ABD COLLET Prosper Mast ESC CHAMPAGNE
NP DESCHARTRES Maximilien Sen ESC CHAMPAGNE

Saint Mars d'Outillé